NK Nur Zagreb

NK Nur Zagreb

počinje za

-- : --

Nur
Concordia

Borovje

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

20.10.2019. 15:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20
Brezovica
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
31.08.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
ZET
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
31.08.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
Polet
Nur
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
01.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
ZET
Ravnice
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nur
Brezovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Polet
Studentski Grad
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Prečko
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
14.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
ZET
14.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
14.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Polet
14.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Nur
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Brezovica
Concordia
15.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
21.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 2
Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
ZET
Brezovica
21.09.2019. 16:30
8 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Concordia
ZET
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Polet
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Blato
Concordia
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 5
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Polet
Ravnice
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Concordia
Blato
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Nur
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
ZET
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
12.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Brezovica
Polet
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Blato
Studentski Grad
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
19.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
19.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Polet
Blato
19.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje M
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Nur
Polet
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
27.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
27.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Blato
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
ZET
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje M
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
ZET
Polet
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Brezovica
Concordia
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nur
Prečko
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Ravnice
Brezovica
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prečko
Blato
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Polet
Sloga-Gredelj
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Ravnice
Nur
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje M
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
ZET
Prečko
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prečko
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Studentski Grad
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Polet
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Polet
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
ZET
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Blato
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sloga-Gredelj
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Brezovica
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prečko
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Studentski Grad
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje M
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Nur
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Blato
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Brezovica
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Ravnice
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prečko
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje Ž
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
ZET
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje M
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Nur
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Blato
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Brezovica
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prečko
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Studentski Grad
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Polet
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Concordia
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
ZET
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Prigorje M
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Nur
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Blato
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Brezovica
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prečko
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Polet
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Concordia
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
ZET
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Nur
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Blato
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Ravnice
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Studentski Grad
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Polet
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
ZET
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Brezovica
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Brezovica 7 24 21
2. Ravnice 7 14 19
3. Šparta-Elektra 7 14 15
4. Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 3 12
5. Prečko 7 1 12
6. Blato 7 3 9
7. Prigorje Ž 7 -5 9
8. Concordia 7 -4 7
9. Polet 7 -5 7
10. Studentski Grad 7 -9 7
11. Nur 7 -4 6
12. ZET 7 -5 5
13. Sloga-Gredelj 7 -15 5
14. Prigorje M 7 -12 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nur 4 10 12
2. Prigorje M 5 7 12
3. Studentski Grad 6 4 9
4. Concordia 3 3 9
5. HAŠK 4 6 6
6. Polet 5 5 6
7. Šparta-Elektra 5 -7 6
8. Kašina 6 -8 6
9. Odra 5 -5 5
10. Sava Jakuševec 4 -5 3
11. Ivanja Reka 5 -10 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Devetka 6 34 18
2. Sava 6 5 9
3. Blato 6 -3 8
4. Bubamara 5 -3 7
5. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 4 3 6
6. Nur 5 -10 4
7. Dinamo OO 6 -26 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Mladost Buzin 4 13 12
2. Utrina 5 8 12
3. Blato 3 34 9
4. Čehi 5 -2 6
5. Prigorje Ž 3 1 4
6. Nur 4 -1 3
7. Polet 3 -5 3
8. Sloga-Gredelj 4 -28 3
9. Odra 5 -20 1
9. Zelengaj 1948 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Zapruđe 6 23 12
2. Gavran 2003 5 14 12
3. Croatia 98 7 3 11
4. Blato 5 9 10
5. Devetka 5 5 9
6. Trnovčica 5 3 7
8. Zelengaj 1948 5 -13 6
7. Botinec 6 -13 6
9. Nur 6 -31 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Botinec 6 37 18
2. Trnovčica 5 19 13
3. Zapruđe 6 5 12
4. Blato 5 -1 10
5. Gavran 2003 4 -4 6
6. Zelengaj 1948 5 -6 6
7. Devetka 4 2 3
8. Nur 6 -22 3
9. Croatia 98 7 -30 0

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA